1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Enisey | 2:0 | FK Tyu (6.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
7.823 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 2:0 | Kuban (18.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.114 · German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Khimki | 2:1 | Cherno (14.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.337 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Shinni | 1:0 | Tula (4.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.986 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Lening | 2:3 | Torped (10.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.417 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
79' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Alania | 2:0 | Din.M. (2.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.230 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Akron | 2:1 | SKA (13.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.315 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) KamAZ | 1:2 | Sokol (15.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.615 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Rodina | 3:0 | NKN (11.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 34 | 17 | 66 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 34 | 18 | 61 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 34 | 22 | 59 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 14 | 55 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 34 | 22 | 55 | |
6 | Enisey | 34 | 15 | 51 | |
7 | Shinnik | 34 | -2 | 51 | |
8 | Alania Vl. | 34 | 0 | 49 | |
9 | Tyumen | 34 | 1 | 48 | |
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
11 | Neftekhimik | 34 | -4 | 42 | |
12 | KamAZ | 34 | -6 | 41 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | -3 | 41 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 34 | -21 | 38 | |
15 | Chernomorets N. | 34 | -8 | 35 | |
16 | Leningradets | 34 | -17 | 34 | |
17 | Volgar | 34 | -15 | 34 | |
18 | Kuban | 34 | -33 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...