Agri 1970 Spor
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 3 10.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1.57 | 17:13 | - |
Away record | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.21 | 19:22 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 1.39 | 36:35 | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Akhisarspor (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Bld Kütahya (8.) | 2:2 | |||
4 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Silivrispor (12.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | 1922 Konya (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | 0:3 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Osmaniyespor FK (6.) | 1:0 | |||
9 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Fatsa Belediye (9.) | 2:0 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Bornova 1877 (4.) | 2:0 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Tepecik Spor (8.) | 4:0 | |||
13 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Erbaaspor (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Darica GB (10.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
15 | Wed Dec 20, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Kusadasispor (3.) | 2:2 | |||
17 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Akhisarspor (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bld Kütahya (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Silivrispor (4.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | 1922 Konya (12.) | 1:0 | |||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | 1:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Osmaniyespor FK (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (14.) | 1:2 | |||
25 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Fatsa Belediye (7.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Bornova 1877 (3.) | 3:1 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tepecik Spor (8.) | 2:2 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Erbaaspor (2.) | 2:3 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Darica GB (12.) | 1:0 | |||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kusadasispor (6.) | 1:0 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Bornova 1877 | 28 | 14 | 50 | |
5 | Kusadasispor | 28 | 8 | 45 | |
6 | Bld Kütahya | 28 | 15 | 44 | |
7 | Agri 1970 Spor | 28 | 1 | 39 | |
8 | Tepecik Spor | 28 | -1 | 39 | |
9 | Fatsa Belediye | 28 | -3 | 37 | |
10 | Osmaniyespor FK | 28 | -5 | 29 |