Belediye Derince Spor
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 25.1
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1.50 | 20:16 | - |
Away record | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0.72 | 18:27 | - |
Overall balance | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 1.11 | 38:43 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Inegölspor | 1:2 | ||||
Fourth Round | Tue Dec 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | Karagümrük | 3-1-4-2 | 3:1 |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sariyer (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Düzcespor (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (6.) | 0:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | Iskenderunspor (12.) | 0:0 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Usak Spor (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Amed SK (1.) | 2:1 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Karaman FK (14.) | 0:0 | |||
9 | Wed Oct 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Isparta 32 Spor (2.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Arnavutköy Bld (15.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Etimesgut Bld (15.) | 1:0 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (18.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 1:1 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Fethiyespor (7.) | 1:2 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Inegölspor (9.) | 2:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | 2:1 | |||
16 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Igdir FK (3.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Somaspor (7.) | 1:0 | |||
18 | Wed Dec 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Menemen FK (8.) | 2:3 | |||
19 | Sun Dec 24, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Denizlispor (17.) | 2:1 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Sariyer (15.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Düzcespor (11.) | 0:0 | |||
22 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (10.) | 0:0 | |||
23 | Wed Jan 31, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Iskenderunspor (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Usak Spor (19.) | ? | 1:7 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Amed SK (2.) | 0:2 | |||
27 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Karaman FK (9.) | 2:0 | |||
28 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Isparta 32 Spor (5.) | 3:0 | |||
29 | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Arnavutköy Bld (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 1:0 | |||
32 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Fethiyespor (9.) | 4:1 | |||
33 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Inegölspor (8.) | 1:1 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Igdir FK (3.) | 2:2 | |||
36 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Somaspor (9.) | 1:0 | |||
37 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Menemen FK (5.) | 7:1 | |||
38 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Denizlispor (18.) | 2:1 |
Table section 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 36 | -1 | 42 | |
13 | Arnavutköy Bld | 36 | -2 | 42 | |
14 | Sariyer | 36 | 0 | 41 | |
15 | Bld Derince | 36 | -5 | 40 | |
16 | Etimesgut Bld | 36 | -13 | 40 | |
17 | Düzcespor | 36 | -21 | 37 | |
18 | Denizlispor | 36 | -20 | 32 |