1fnl.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 19, 1989 (35)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Saransk
- 1st league debut: 20.08.2023
Profile
Name in home country:
Буланов Евгений Александрович
Date of birth/Age:
Feb 19, 1989 (35)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Saransk
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 61 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier Liga | 10 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Russian Cup | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2023 | Volga Uljanovsk | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Premier Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Pari NN (10.) | 2:0 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Orenburg (16.) | Sochi (12.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 2:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Orenburg (14.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | Pari NN (10.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 24, 2024 | Orenburg (14.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2024 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Jul 26, 2023 | Rostov | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Aug 9, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Krasnodar | 4:3 | 4 | - | - | 3 | |||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 19, 2023 | Pari NN | Spartak Moscow | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 1, 2023 | Spartak Moscow | Krasnodar | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 |