#9 Filip Lukezic
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 23, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Slovenia
- Position: Attack
Stats of Filip Lukezic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 48 | 9 | - | 4 | - | - | 2.361' | ||
NextGen Liga | 26 | 6 | - | 4 | - | - | 1.751' | ||
Druga Liga | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 523' | ||
Pokal Slovenije | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 87' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/25/23 | A | NS Roho | 0:5 | 1 | 20' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/5/24 | A | SD Videm | 1:3 | 1 | 4' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/4/24 | H | Beltinci | 1:2 AET | 1 | 63' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (14.) | NK Krka U19 (2.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | A | (10.) | Gorica U19 (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/23 | H | (13.) | NK Radomlje U19 (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/23 | A | (9.) | NK Aluminij U19 (16.) | 1:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | H | (11.) | Olimpija U19 (6.) | 2:3 | 79' | 23' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/23 | A | (15.) | NK Maribor U19 (5.) | 1:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (14.) | FC Koper U19 (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (14.) | Sezana U19 (10.) | 2:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | A | (14.) | NK Celje U19 (9.) | 4:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
2 | 10/4/23 | H | (16.) | NK Brinje U19 (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (15.) | NK Rudar U19 (6.) | 2:5 | 31' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (15.) | NK Nafta U19 (16.) | 2:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (16.) | NK Domzale U19 (7.) | 1:4 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (16.) | NS Mura U19 (1.) | 3:7 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/23 | A | (16.) | NK Bravo U19 (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/23 | H | (16.) | NK Krka U19 (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | A | (16.) | NK Brinje U19 (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (16.) | Gorica U19 (14.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/23/24 | A | (16.) | NK Radomlje U19 (8.) | 0:4 | 32' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/24 | H | (16.) | NK Aluminij U19 (11.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/24 | A | (16.) | Olimpija U19 (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/24 | H | (16.) | NK Maribor U19 (2.) | 2:6 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/24 | H | (15.) | Sezana U19 (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 46' | 89' | |||||||||
23 | 4/9/24 | A | (16.) | FC Koper U19 (7.) | 2:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/24 | H | (13.) | NK Celje U19 (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (13.) | NK Rudar U19 (10.) | 0:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | H | (13.) | NK Nafta U19 (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | A | (13.) | NK Domzale U19 (6.) | 4:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | H | (13.) | NK Bravo U19 (7.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/24 | A | (13.) | NS Mura U19 (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (12.) | ND Bilje (2.) | 3:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (12.) | NK Dekani (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (12.) | ND Dravinja (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/23 | H | (15.) | Rudar Velenje (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (13.) | NK Krka (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | A | (13.) | Kety Bistrica (3.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | A | (13.) | NK Triglav (2.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/23 | H | (14.) | ND Gorica (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | A | (15.) | NK Fuzinar (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/23 | H | (15.) | ND Primorje (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (14.) | Tabor Sezana (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (14.) | Beltinci (1.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/23 | A | (15.) | NK Tolmin (10.) | 3:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (15.) | Brinje (7.) | 4:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/23 | H | (15.) | ND Bilje (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 11/9/23 | A | (14.) | NK Nafta 1903 (5.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (15.) | Rudar Velenje (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/23 | H | (15.) | NK Nafta 1903 (1.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (15.) | NK Dekani (8.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | H | (15.) | ND Dravinja (9.) | 1:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/24 | A | (15.) | NK Krka (13.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (15.) | Kety Bistrica (7.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/24 | H | (15.) | NK Triglav (5.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/24 | A | (15.) | ND Gorica (2.) | 4:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (15.) | NK Fuzinar (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/24 | A | (16.) | ND Primorje (4.) | 3:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/24 | H | (14.) | Tabor Sezana (15.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/24 | A | (13.) | Beltinci (5.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/24 | H | (14.) | NK Tolmin (10.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/24 | A | (14.) | Brinje (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |