Nemzeti Bajnokság II.
Hungary
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 480
- Foreigners: 57 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €107k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Boschilia €800k
Complete Nemzeti Bajnokság II. schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/30/235:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nyíregyháza | 2:0 | BFC Siófok (18.) | ||||
(8.) Budapesti VSC | 1:0 | Haladás (17.) | ||||
(11.) Gyirmót FC | 2:3 | ETO FC Győr (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kozármisleny | 1:2 | Tiszakécske (3.) | ||||
(13.) Csákvár | 1:2 | Honvéd (4.) | ||||
(9.) FC Ajka | 1:1 | Soroksár (10.) | ||||
(15.) Vasas FC | 0:1 | Budafoki MTE (7.) | ||||
(14.) Kazincbarcika | 0:1 | Szeged (6.) | ||||
(5.) Pécsi MFC | 1:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Szeged | 4:3 | Vasas FC (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/235:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:3 | Kazincbarcika (8.) | ||||
(2.) Budafoki MTE | 2:0 | FC Ajka (13.) | ||||
(7.) Soroksár | 1:0 | Gyirmót FC (15.) | ||||
(10.) Honvéd | 1:2 | Kozármisleny (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ETO FC Győr | 4:0 | Budapesti VSC (12.) | ||||
(9.) Csákvár | 4:2 | Haladás (16.) | ||||
(6.) Tiszakécske | 1:1 | Nyíregyháza (5.) | ||||
(17.) BFC Siófok | 0:1 | Pécsi MFC (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/13/235:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nyíregyháza | 0:0 | Honvéd (10.) | ||||
(13.) Budapesti VSC | 1:2 | Soroksár (4.) | ||||
(15.) Gyirmót FC | 1:1 | Budafoki MTE (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kozármisleny | 2:0 | Haladás (17.) | ||||
(12.) Csákvár | 1:2 | ETO FC Győr (1.) | ||||
(14.) FC Ajka | 0:0 | Szeged (3.) | ||||
(11.) Vasas FC | 5:1 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
(9.) Kazincbarcika | 0:0 | Pécsi MFC (5.) | ||||
(16.) BFC Siófok | 1:1 | Tiszakécske (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/16/235:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:2 | FC Ajka (11.) | ||||
(2.) Budafoki MTE | 2:0 | Budapesti VSC (14.) | ||||
(3.) Soroksár | 2:0 | Csákvár (13.) | ||||
(17.) Haladás | 1:1 | Nyíregyháza (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pécsi MFC | 0:0 | Vasas FC (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kazincbarcika | 1:1 | BFC Siófok (16.) | ||||
(4.) Szeged | 1:1 | Gyirmót FC (15.) | ||||
(1.) ETO FC Győr | 2:1 | Kozármisleny (7.) | ||||
(6.) Honvéd | 2:1 | Tiszakécske (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/235:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nyíregyháza | 3:2 | ETO FC Győr (2.) | ||||
(16.) Budapesti VSC | 0:1 | Szeged (4.) | ||||
(17.) Gyirmót FC | 2:2 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kozármisleny | 2:1 | Soroksár (5.) | ||||
(15.) Csákvár | 0:1 | Budafoki MTE (1.) | ||||
(13.) FC Ajka | 0:2 | Pécsi MFC (3.) | ||||
(10.) Vasas FC | 2:2 | Kazincbarcika (9.) | ||||
(11.) Tiszakécske | 2:3 | Haladás (14.) | ||||
(12.) BFC Siófok | 2:1 | Honvéd (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/27/235:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 3:3 | Budapesti VSC (16.) | ||||
(2.) Budafoki MTE | 1:2 | Kozármisleny (3.) | ||||
(7.) Soroksár | 1:2 | Nyíregyháza (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vasas FC | 4:0 | BFC Siófok (15.) | ||||
(8.) Kazincbarcika | 1:0 | FC Ajka (14.) | ||||
(5.) Pécsi MFC | 0:0 | Gyirmót FC (17.) | ||||
(6.) Szeged | 0:2 | Csákvár (12.) | ||||
(1.) ETO FC Győr | 2:0 | Tiszakécske (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Honvéd | 1:2 | Haladás (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/3/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nyíregyháza | 2:0 | Budafoki MTE (4.) | ||||
(16.) Budapesti VSC | 0:0 | Pécsi MFC (5.) | ||||
(17.) Gyirmót FC | 2:2 | Kazincbarcika (10.) | ||||
(9.) Honvéd | 2:1 | ETO FC Győr (1.) | ||||
(12.) Tiszakécske | 1:0 | Soroksár (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kozármisleny | 1:1 | Szeged (6.) | ||||
(11.) Csákvár | 2:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
(15.) FC Ajka | 1:2 | Vasas FC (7.) | ||||
(14.) BFC Siófok | 1:1 | Haladás (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/24/234:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 1:1 | Kozármisleny (5.) | ||||
(2.) Budafoki MTE | 2:1 | Tiszakécske (14.) | ||||
(9.) Soroksár | 1:1 | Honvéd (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Ajka | 0:2 | BFC Siófok (13.) | ||||
(4.) Vasas FC | 2:0 | Gyirmót FC (17.) | ||||
(11.) Kazincbarcika | 2:2 | Budapesti VSC (15.) | ||||
(6.) Pécsi MFC | 0:1 | Csákvár (8.) | ||||
(7.) Szeged | 1:1 | Nyíregyháza (3.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) ETO FC Győr | 1:1 | Haladás (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/27/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nyíregyháza | 2:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
(16.) Budapesti VSC | 0:2 | Vasas FC (3.) | ||||
(15.) Gyirmót FC | 2:1 | FC Ajka (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kozármisleny | 3:0 | Pécsi MFC (8.) | ||||
(7.) Csákvár | 0:0 | Kazincbarcika (11.) | ||||
(10.) Haladás | 2:1 | Soroksár (12.) | ||||
(13.) Tiszakécske | 2:2 | Szeged (6.) | ||||
(14.) BFC Siófok | 2:4 | ETO FC Győr (1.) | ||||
Thu 9/28/237:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Honvéd | 2:2 | Budafoki MTE (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gyirmót FC | 1:0 | BFC Siófok (15.) | ||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:2 | Tiszakécske (11.) | ||||
(5.) Budafoki MTE | 0:1 | Haladás (7.) | ||||
(13.) Soroksár | 1:3 | ETO FC Győr (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Ajka | 0:1 | Budapesti VSC (16.) | ||||
(3.) Vasas FC | 1:1 | Csákvár (9.) | ||||
(8.) Kazincbarcika | 1:0 | Kozármisleny (4.) | ||||
(6.) Szeged | 1:0 | Honvéd (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/238:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pécsi MFC | 0:4 | Nyíregyháza (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nyíregyháza | 1:0 | Kazincbarcika (10.) | ||||
(3.) Kozármisleny | 4:3 | Vasas FC (4.) | ||||
(16.) Budapesti VSC | 0:3 | Gyirmót FC (12.) | ||||
(9.) Honvéd | 3:1 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
(14.) Tiszakécske | 0:0 | Pécsi MFC (13.) | ||||
(15.) BFC Siófok | 0:1 | Soroksár (11.) | ||||
(6.) Csákvár | 1:0 | FC Ajka (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ETO FC Győr | 4:1 | Budafoki MTE (7.) | ||||
(8.) Haladás | 1:1 | Szeged (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/22/231:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Budapesti VSC | 2:0 | BFC Siófok (16.) | ||||
(8.) Gyirmót FC | 2:1 | Csákvár (7.) | ||||
(11.) Kazincbarcika | 2:2 | Tiszakécske (14.) | ||||
(17.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 2:1 | Haladás (10.) | ||||
(6.) Budafoki MTE | 0:0 | Soroksár (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Szeged | 1:1 | ETO FC Győr (1.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ajka | 0:3 | Kozármisleny (3.) | ||||
(4.) Vasas FC | 3:0 | Nyíregyháza (2.) | ||||
(13.) Pécsi MFC | 0:0 | Honvéd (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ETO FC Győr | 4:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nyíregyháza | 2:1 | FC Ajka (18.) | ||||
(12.) Soroksár | 1:1 | Szeged (5.) | ||||
(16.) BFC Siófok | 3:1 | Budafoki MTE (7.) | ||||
(10.) Csákvár | 0:1 | Budapesti VSC (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kozármisleny | 2:2 | Gyirmót FC (8.) | ||||
(13.) Haladás | 0:1 | Pécsi MFC (9.) | ||||
(11.) Honvéd | 0:1 | Kazincbarcika (6.) | ||||
(15.) Tiszakécske | 1:2 | Vasas FC (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Budapesti VSC | 0:1 | Kozármisleny (4.) | ||||
(10.) Gyirmót FC | 2:4 | Nyíregyháza (2.) | ||||
(7.) Kazincbarcika | 2:2 | Haladás (12.) | ||||
(11.) Pécsi MFC | 0:1 | ETO FC Győr (1.) | ||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:2 | Soroksár (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Csákvár | 1:0 | BFC Siófok (16.) | ||||
(17.) FC Ajka | 1:0 | Tiszakécske (15.) | ||||
(5.) Szeged | 1:0 | Budafoki MTE (9.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vasas FC | 3:0 | Honvéd (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/12/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nyíregyháza | 2:0 | Budapesti VSC (14.) | ||||
(11.) Budafoki MTE | 2:2 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
(8.) Soroksár | 0:0 | Pécsi MFC (12.) | ||||
(16.) BFC Siófok | 0:0 | Szeged (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kozármisleny | 1:1 | Csákvár (6.) | ||||
(1.) ETO FC Győr | 2:0 | Kazincbarcika (9.) | ||||
(13.) Haladás | 3:3 | Vasas FC (3.) | ||||
(10.) Honvéd | 1:0 | FC Ajka (17.) | ||||
(15.) Tiszakécske | 0:1 | Gyirmót FC (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Budapesti VSC | 0:0 | Tiszakécske (15.) | ||||
(7.) Gyirmót FC | 1:1 | Honvéd (11.) | ||||
(6.) Kazincbarcika | 3:1 | Soroksár (10.) | ||||
(8.) Pécsi MFC | 1:0 | Budafoki MTE (12.) | ||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:1 | Szeged (5.) | ||||
(9.) Csákvár | 1:7 | Nyíregyháza (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kozármisleny | 7:0 | BFC Siófok (16.) | ||||
(17.) FC Ajka | 3:1 | Haladás (13.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vasas FC | 6:0 | ETO FC Győr (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Budafoki MTE | 2:0 | Kazincbarcika (6.) | ||||
(11.) Soroksár | 1:1 | Vasas FC (3.) | ||||
(16.) BFC Siófok | 1:3 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Szeged | 1:0 | Pécsi MFC (10.) | ||||
(2.) ETO FC Győr | 1:0 | FC Ajka (17.) | ||||
(13.) Haladás | 1:1 | Gyirmót FC (7.) | ||||
(12.) Honvéd | 1:1 | Budapesti VSC (14.) | ||||
(15.) Tiszakécske | 1:1 | Csákvár (9.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nyíregyháza | 5:1 | Kozármisleny (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/231:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) BFC Siófok | 1:3 | Nyíregyháza (1.) | ||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:1 | Pécsi MFC (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Honvéd | 2:2 | Csákvár (9.) | ||||
(4.) Szeged | 3:0 | Kazincbarcika (10.) | ||||
Wed 2/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Soroksár | 1:3 | FC Ajka (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) ETO FC Győr | 0:0 | Gyirmót FC (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Budafoki MTE | 0:0 | Vasas FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Haladás | 1:0 | Budapesti VSC (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Tiszakécske | 0:0 | Kozármisleny (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kozármisleny | 1:2 | Honvéd (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kazincbarcika | 1:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
(15.) FC Ajka | 3:1 | Budafoki MTE (11.) | ||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 1:0 | Soroksár (13.) | ||||
(14.) Budapesti VSC | 1:0 | ETO FC Győr (2.) | ||||
(1.) Nyíregyháza | 2:0 | Tiszakécske (16.) | ||||
(8.) Pécsi MFC | 2:2 | BFC Siófok (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Haladás | 2:2 | Csákvár (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/248:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vasas FC | 0:0 | Szeged (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Honvéd | 1:1 | Nyíregyháza (1.) | ||||
(2.) ETO FC Győr | 2:1 | Csákvár (11.) | ||||
(10.) Soroksár | 2:1 | Budapesti VSC (15.) | ||||
(13.) Budafoki MTE | 1:3 | Gyirmót FC (6.) | ||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 1:3 | Vasas FC (3.) | ||||
(9.) Pécsi MFC | 0:3 | Kazincbarcika (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Haladás | 1:1 | Kozármisleny (5.) | ||||
(4.) Szeged | 0:2 | FC Ajka (14.) | ||||
(17.) Tiszakécske | 1:3 | BFC Siófok (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/18/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) BFC Siófok | 3:0 | Kazincbarcika (7.) | ||||
(13.) FC Ajka | 1:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 0:0 | Szeged (5.) | ||||
(15.) Budapesti VSC | 2:1 | Budafoki MTE (14.) | ||||
(4.) Kozármisleny | 1:0 | ETO FC Győr (2.) | ||||
(1.) Nyíregyháza | 2:1 | Haladás (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Csákvár | 1:2 | Soroksár (8.) | ||||
(17.) Tiszakécske | 1:1 | Honvéd (9.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/248:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vasas FC | 4:1 | Pécsi MFC (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Soroksár | 2:1 | Kozármisleny (5.) | ||||
(14.) Budafoki MTE | 1:2 | Csákvár (9.) | ||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 2:2 | Gyirmót FC (6.) | ||||
(13.) Pécsi MFC | 0:1 | FC Ajka (12.) | ||||
(10.) Honvéd | 0:1 | BFC Siófok (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Szeged | 2:0 | Budapesti VSC (15.) | ||||
(8.) Kazincbarcika | 1:1 | Vasas FC (3.) | ||||
(11.) Haladás | 2:1 | Tiszakécske (17.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/248:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ETO FC Győr | 0:1 | Nyíregyháza (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) BFC Siófok | 0:1 | Vasas FC (3.) | ||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 2:1 | Pécsi MFC (14.) | ||||
(13.) Budapesti VSC | 1:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
(5.) Kozármisleny | 2:0 | Budafoki MTE (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ajka | 1:0 | Kazincbarcika (8.) | ||||
(11.) Csákvár | 0:1 | Szeged (4.) | ||||
(17.) Tiszakécske | 0:1 | ETO FC Győr (2.) | ||||
(9.) Haladás | 1:0 | Honvéd (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/248:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nyíregyháza | 1:1 | Soroksár (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Budafoki MTE | 3:2 | Nyíregyháza (1.) | ||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:1 | Csákvár (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Szeged | 2:0 | Kozármisleny (5.) | ||||
(14.) Pécsi MFC | 1:1 | Budapesti VSC (13.) | ||||
(8.) Kazincbarcika | 1:0 | Gyirmót FC (6.) | ||||
(3.) Vasas FC | 0:0 | FC Ajka (10.) | ||||
(7.) Soroksár | 1:0 | Tiszakécske (17.) | ||||
(9.) Haladás | 3:2 | BFC Siófok (16.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/248:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ETO FC Győr | 0:1 | Honvéd (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) BFC Siófok | 1:1 | FC Ajka (12.) | ||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 1:2 | Vasas FC (3.) | ||||
(13.) Budapesti VSC | 3:0 | Kazincbarcika (10.) | ||||
(5.) Kozármisleny | 2:1 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
(1.) Nyíregyháza | 0:0 | Szeged (4.) | ||||
(9.) Honvéd | 4:1 | Soroksár (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Csákvár | 1:0 | Pécsi MFC (15.) | ||||
(17.) Tiszakécske | 2:2 | Budafoki MTE (14.) | ||||
(11.) Haladás | 1:3 | ETO FC Győr (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/244:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:3 | Nyíregyháza (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Soroksár | 1:1 | Haladás (11.) | ||||
(13.) Budafoki MTE | 1:0 | Honvéd (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pécsi MFC | 2:2 | Kozármisleny (5.) | ||||
(10.) Kazincbarcika | 1:1 | Csákvár (9.) | ||||
(3.) Vasas FC | 2:0 | Budapesti VSC (14.) | ||||
(8.) FC Ajka | 1:0 | Gyirmót FC (7.) | ||||
(4.) Szeged | 0:2 | Tiszakécske (17.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/248:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ETO FC Győr | 4:2 | BFC Siófok (16.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) BFC Siófok | 2:4 | Gyirmót FC (6.) | ||||
(14.) Budapesti VSC | 0:2 | FC Ajka (7.) | ||||
(12.) Honvéd | 0:1 | Szeged (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Csákvár | 2:3 | Vasas FC (3.) | ||||
(5.) Kozármisleny | 0:2 | Kazincbarcika (8.) | ||||
(17.) Tiszakécske | 0:1 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
(9.) Haladás | 2:0 | Budafoki MTE (13.) | ||||
(2.) ETO FC Győr | 2:0 | Soroksár (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/248:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nyíregyháza | 2:1 | Pécsi MFC (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/245:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kazincbarcika | 0:1 | Nyíregyháza (1.) | ||||
(8.) FC Ajka | 0:1 | Csákvár (9.) | ||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 2:1 | Budapesti VSC (15.) | ||||
(13.) Budafoki MTE | 2:1 | ETO FC Győr (3.) | ||||
(4.) Szeged | 2:1 | Haladás (11.) | ||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:2 | Honvéd (12.) | ||||
(14.) Pécsi MFC | 1:0 | Tiszakécske (17.) | ||||
(7.) Soroksár | 2:0 | BFC Siófok (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/248:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vasas FC | 2:1 | Kozármisleny (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nyíregyháza | 3:1 | Vasas FC (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/245:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Csákvár | 0:2 | Gyirmót FC (6.) | ||||
(5.) Kozármisleny | 1:0 | FC Ajka (9.) | ||||
(17.) Tiszakécske | 2:0 | Kazincbarcika (12.) | ||||
(8.) Honvéd | 4:0 | Pécsi MFC (14.) | ||||
(11.) Haladás | 0:1 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
(7.) Soroksár | 3:1 | Budafoki MTE (13.) | ||||
(16.) BFC Siófok | 1:0 | Budapesti VSC (15.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/248:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ETO FC Győr | 0:1 | Szeged (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 3:5 | Kozármisleny (5.) | ||||
(14.) Budapesti VSC | 1:0 | Csákvár (12.) | ||||
(4.) Szeged | 0:0 | Soroksár (7.) | ||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:5 | ETO FC Győr (3.) | ||||
(15.) Pécsi MFC | 1:1 | Haladás (11.) | ||||
(9.) Kazincbarcika | 1:0 | Honvéd (10.) | ||||
(2.) Vasas FC | 1:1 | Tiszakécske (17.) | ||||
(13.) Budafoki MTE | 1:0 | BFC Siófok (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/248:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Ajka | 1:0 | Nyíregyháza (1.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/245:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) BFC Siófok | 1:2 | Csákvár (10.) | ||||
(5.) Kozármisleny | 0:2 | Budapesti VSC (14.) | ||||
(1.) Nyíregyháza | 3:1 | Gyirmót FC (6.) | ||||
(16.) Tiszakécske | 2:1 | FC Ajka (9.) | ||||
(13.) Haladás | 1:3 | Kazincbarcika (7.) | ||||
(3.) ETO FC Győr | 3:1 | Pécsi MFC (15.) | ||||
(8.) Soroksár | 3:4 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
(11.) Budafoki MTE | 1:0 | Szeged (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/248:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Honvéd | 0:3 | Vasas FC (2.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/245:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pécsi MFC | 1:0 | Soroksár (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/245:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Budapesti VSC | 1:2 | Nyíregyháza (1.) | ||||
(7.) Csákvár | 3:1 | Kozármisleny (5.) | ||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 1:1 | Budafoki MTE (12.) | ||||
(8.) Kazincbarcika | 2:3 | ETO FC Győr (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Ajka | 0:2 | Honvéd (9.) | ||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 1:1 | Tiszakécske (16.) | ||||
(4.) Szeged | 1:1 | BFC Siófok (17.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/248:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vasas FC | 1:0 | Haladás (13.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/19/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nyíregyháza | 2:1 | Csákvár (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) BFC Siófok | 0:3 | Kozármisleny (5.) | ||||
(16.) Tiszakécske | 1:1 | Budapesti VSC (14.) | ||||
(11.) Honvéd | 2:2 | Gyirmót FC (6.) | ||||
(13.) Haladás | 1:3 | FC Ajka (8.) | ||||
(7.) Soroksár | 3:1 | Kazincbarcika (12.) | ||||
(10.) Budafoki MTE | 2:0 | Pécsi MFC (15.) | ||||
(4.) Szeged | 3:2 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/248:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ETO FC Győr | 3:2 | Vasas FC (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kozármisleny | 0:2 | Nyíregyháza (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/245:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pécsi MFC | 1:1 | Szeged (4.) | ||||
(10.) Kazincbarcika | 1:1 | Budafoki MTE (8.) | ||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 2:1 | Haladás (14.) | ||||
(13.) Budapesti VSC | 0:0 | Honvéd (9.) | ||||
(12.) Csákvár | 1:2 | Tiszakécske (16.) | ||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 1:3 | BFC Siófok (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vasas FC | 4:0 | Soroksár (7.) | ||||
(11.) FC Ajka | 0:1 | ETO FC Győr (2.) |