Last games
W
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record Persha Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1.64 |
25:18 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
1.00 |
24:27 |
237 |
Overall balance |
28 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
1.32 |
49:45 |
119 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Girnyk-Sport |
? |
x |
1:0 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Ingulets (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
5:0 |
2 |
Mon Aug 7, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Livyi Bereg (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:3 |
3 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FSK Mariupol (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
5 |
Mon Aug 28, 2023 |
3:15 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Kremin (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:6 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Viktoriya (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:2 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Girnyk-Sport (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:3 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Dinaz Vyshgorod (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
12:45 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Chernigiv-ShVSM (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ingulets (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:3 |
11 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Livyi Bereg (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
12 |
Mon Oct 16, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FSK Mariupol (9.) |
4-5-1 |
x |
0:2 |
13 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Kremin (7.) |
4-5-1 flat |
x |
4:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Viktoriya (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
10:45 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Girnyk-Sport (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
4:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Dinaz Vyshgorod (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Chernigiv-ShVSM (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Karpaty Lviv (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
2.000 |
2:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Epicentr (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Kudrivka-Nyva (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
2:2 |
22 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
11:45 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
2:1 |
23 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Karpaty Lviv (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
25 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Epicentr (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
900 |
3:2 |
26 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kudrivka-Nyva (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:3 |
27 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
420 |
3:1 |
28 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:0 |
Table section Persha Liga 23/24