Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
Record Landesliga Bayern Südost 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
- |
13 |
0.71 |
21:48 |
95 |
Away record |
17 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
0.41 |
22:53 |
177 |
Overall balance |
34 |
5 |
4 |
25 |
0.56 |
43:101 |
136 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Garmisch (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
3:0 |
2 |
Wed Jul 26, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
TSV Grünwald (1.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Forstinning (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
130 |
3:6 |
4 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SF Schwaig (3.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
5 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Unterföhring (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
130 |
3:0 |
6 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SB Traunstein (11.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
SV Bruckmühl (15.) |
? |
140 |
3:2 |
8 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
TSV Wasserburg (6.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
9 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Ampfing (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
120 |
2:2 |
10 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SSV Eggenfelden (14.) |
? |
110 |
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Hallbergmoos (7.) |
? |
150 |
5:0 |
12 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
TuS Holzkirchen (17.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
13 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
1860 Rosenheim (8.) |
? |
204 |
0:0 |
14 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SV Pullach (10.) |
? |
102 |
4:1 |
15 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TuS Geretsried (12.) |
? |
90 |
0:10 |
16 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Neufraunhofen (18.) |
? |
230 |
5:2 |
17 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Kastl (8.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
18 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Garmisch (16.) |
? |
120 |
2:3 |
19 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
TSV Grünwald (1.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
20 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Forstinning (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
21 |
Fri Nov 17, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SF Schwaig (3.) |
4-4-2 |
140 |
1:1 |
22 |
Wed Mar 27, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Unterföhring (6.) |
? |
50 |
1:6 |
23 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SB Traunstein (7.) |
? |
280 |
4:1 |
24 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SV Bruckmühl (11.) |
? |
200 |
2:4 |
25 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Wasserburg (2.) |
4-4-2 |
238 |
3:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Ampfing (14.) |
? |
80 |
1:4 |
27 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SSV Eggenfelden (13.) |
4-4-2 |
250 |
6:2 |
28 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Hallbergmoos (4.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TuS Holzkirchen (17.) |
? |
250 |
5:4 |
30 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
1860 Rosenheim (11.) |
? |
67 |
0:4 |
31 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SV Pullach (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
3:0 |
32 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TuS Geretsried (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
70 |
3:1 |
33 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Neufraunhofen (16.) |
? |
100 |
0:4 |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Kastl (11.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
1:1 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Südost 23/24