SV Oss '20
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 23.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark De Rusheuvel 1.800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Derde Divisie B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 27:37 | 9 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0.88 | 20:33 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 1.06 | 47:70 | 4 |
Derde Divisie B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Groene Ster (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | TEC (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | TOGB (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | VV Kloetinge (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | AWC (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | VV UNA (5.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sportlust '46 (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Quick DH (9.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | SteDoCo (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Meerssen (16.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Barendrecht (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Blauw Geel '38 (9.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | OJC Rosmalen (18.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | VV Gemert (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | HSV Hoek (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Baronie (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Unitas (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Groene Ster (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | TEC (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | TOGB (11.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | VV Kloetinge (13.) | 1:1 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | AWC (15.) | 1:0 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | VV UNA (8.) | 2:2 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sportlust '46 (5.) | 0:1 | |||
25 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Quick DH (12.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | SteDoCo (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Meerssen (8.) | 3:1 | |||
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Barendrecht (2.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Blauw Geel '38 (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | OJC Rosmalen (14.) | 1:5 | |||
31 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | VV Gemert (7.) | 5:1 | |||
32 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | HSV Hoek (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Baronie (18.) | ? | 150 | 3:4 | |
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Unitas (16.) | 1:3 |
TOTO KNVB Beker
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | OJC Rosmalen | ? | 5:1 |
Table section Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Quick DH | 34 | -2 | 47 | |
12 | VV Kloetinge | 34 | -3 | 47 | |
13 | OJC Rosmalen | 34 | -15 | 36 | |
14 | SV Oss '20 | 34 | -23 | 36 | |
15 | AWC | 34 | -38 | 31 | |
16 | Unitas | 34 | -24 | 29 | |
17 | Groene Ster | 34 | -50 | 26 |