2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Pogon | 1:1 | Hutnik (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
811 · Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(17.) SNS | 1:3 | GKS Ja (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
227 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
76' | ||||
80' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(5.) Raduni | 1:1 | Olimpi (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Skra C | 0:2 | Lech P (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
83' | ||||
(18.) Olimpi | 0:0 | Kotwic (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
554 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
(13.) Poloni | 3:1 | Lubin (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
(7.) Chojni | 1:1 | StalWo (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
782 · Radoslaw Trochimiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(12.) LKS II | 2:0 | OKS (15.) | ||
Mon
Mar 4, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
149 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
54' | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Pulawy | 1:1 | KKS 19 (2.) | ||
Mon
Mar 4, 2024
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
418 · Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+6' | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 22 | 15 | 41 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 22 | 15 | 39 | |
3 | Pogon Siedlce | 22 | 7 | 37 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 22 | 1 | 32 | |
5 | Stalowa Wola | 22 | -1 | 32 | |
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 22 | 2 | 32 | |
7 | Lech Poznan II | 22 | -6 | 32 | |
8 | LKS Lodz II | 22 | 3 | 31 | |
9 | Chojniczanka | 22 | 1 | 31 | |
10 | Olimpia Elblag | 22 | -1 | 30 | |
11 | Lubin II | 22 | 1 | 29 | |
12 | Skra Czesto. | 22 | 2 | 28 | |
13 | Polonia Bytom | 22 | -3 | 28 | |
14 | GKS Jastrzebie | 22 | -5 | 26 | |
15 | Wisla Pulawy | 22 | -2 | 25 | |
16 | Stomil Olsztyn | 22 | -9 | 24 | |
17 | Olimpia Grudz. | 22 | -8 | 21 | |
18 | Sandecja | 22 | -12 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...