2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) KKS 19 | 1:0 | Pulawy (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Hutnik | 1:1 | Pogon (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(15.) GKS Ja | 0:0 | SNS (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
747 · Sebastian Tarnowski |
(2.) Lubin | 3:0 | Poloni (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
423 · Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Kotwic | 1:2 | Olimpi (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.740 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Raduni (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
921 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(17.) StalWo | 5:2 | Chojni (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 88' | |||
90+2' | 5:2 | |||
(16.) Lech P | 1:1 | Skra C (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(12.) OKS | 0:1 | LKS II (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.513 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin II | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Wisla Pulawy | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | LKS Lodz II | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | Olimpia Grudz. | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Radunia Stezyca | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Kotwica | 5 | 4 | 7 | |
8 | Olimpia Elblag | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Skra Czesto. | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
11 | Pogon Siedlce | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Stalowa Wola | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | GKS Jastrzebie | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Lech Poznan II | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Chojniczanka | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
17 | Polonia Bytom | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
18 | Sandecja | 5 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...