Last games
W
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
Record Derde Divisie B 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
12 |
1 |
4 |
2.18 |
30:10 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
0.76 |
17:33 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
16 |
2 |
16 |
1.47 |
47:43 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
OJC Rosmalen (13.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
VV Gemert (5.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SV Oss '20 (14.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Baronie (11.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
5 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Unitas (9.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Groene Ster (10.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
TEC (7.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
8 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
HSV Hoek (8.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
9 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
VV Kloetinge (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
AWC (9.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
VV UNA (3.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
12 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Sportlust '46 (3.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Quick DH (13.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SteDoCo (1.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
15 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SV Meerssen (14.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Barendrecht (3.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
17 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Blauw Geel '38 (5.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
18 |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
OJC Rosmalen (14.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
19 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
VV Gemert (7.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SV Oss '20 (12.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
21 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Baronie (18.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
22 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Unitas (17.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Groene Ster (16.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
TEC (3.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
HSV Hoek (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
VV Kloetinge (9.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
27 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
AWC (14.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
28 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
VV UNA (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
29 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Sportlust '46 (5.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Quick DH (9.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
31 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SteDoCo (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
32 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SV Meerssen (7.) |
|
|
1:0 |
33 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Barendrecht (2.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
34 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Blauw Geel '38 (3.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Preliminary Round |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
IJsselm.vogels |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:1 |
Table section Derde Divisie B 23/24