TuS Dassendorf
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 30.6
- Foreigners: 5 21.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion am Wendelweg 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 46:18 | 247 |
Away record | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2.53 | 50:18 | 285 |
Overall balance | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 2.26 | 96:36 | 266 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | SC Hamm 02 | ? | 0:6 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | VfL Lohbrügge | 0:6 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | SV Hamwarde | ? | 1:6 | |||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | FC Elmshorn | ? | 0:8 | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Teutonia 05 | 4-2-3-1 | 513 | 5:6 on pens |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Concordia (13.) | ? | 522 | 5:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | ? | 412 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Alsterbrüder (4.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Türkiye (12.) | ? | 187 | 1:2 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | TuRa Harksheide (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
8 | Tue Sep 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | ? | 278 | 1:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | ETSV Hamburg (8.) | ? | 248 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Altona 93 (2.) | ? | 478 | 1:1 | |
11 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | SC Victoria (5.) | ? | 260 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | ? | 171 | 2:1 | |
13 | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | ? | 118 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Düneberger SV (16.) | ? | 472 | 0:5 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | USC Paloma (8.) | ? | 203 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Concordia (13.) | ? | 250 | 4:6 | |
19 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Union Tornesch (16.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | ? | 280 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Alsterbrüder (12.) | ? | 263 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | ? | 60 | 0:4 | |
23 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | ? | 204 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ? | 126 | 6:0 | |
25 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ? | 217 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | ETSV Hamburg (5.) | ? | 321 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 2.193 | 3:4 | |
28 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | SC Victoria (8.) | ? | 248 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 10:45 AM | A | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
30 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (11.) | ? | 215 | 3:4 | |
31 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
32 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 6:45 PM | H | (2.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | ? | 447 | 4:0 | |
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 10:45 AM | A | (2.) | USC Paloma (7.) | ? | 160 | 0:2 | |
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | ? | 4:2 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 34 | 62 | 82 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 34 | 60 | 77 | |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 34 | 31 | 63 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 35 | 62 | |
5 | HEBC Hamburg | 34 | 23 | 59 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 34 | 22 | 56 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 34 | 2 | 50 |