UFC St. Peter/Au
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 2 8.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz St. Peter/Au 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2.07 | 34:21 | 251 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0.53 | 15:25 | 235 |
Overall balance | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1.28 | 49:46 | 243 |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Rohrbach/G. (13.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Waidhofen/T. (16.) | ? | 321 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kottingbrunn (11.) | ? | 400 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | SC Retz (15.) | ? | 371 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Korneuburg (5.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Gloggnitz (5.) | ? | 350 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Langenrohr (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 250 | 2:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Schrems (1.) | ? | 400 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | SC Ortmann (6.) | ? | 200 | 3:3 | |
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Kilb (9.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Haitzendorf (13.) | ? | 412 | 1:0 | |
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Scheiblingkir. (12.) | ? | 180 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zwettl (5.) | ? | 250 | 4:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | ? | 56 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Rohrbach/G. (10.) | ? | 180 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Waidhofen/T. (16.) | ? | 250 | 7:0 | |
18 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Kottingbrunn (14.) | ? | 61 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | SC Retz (8.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
20 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Korneuburg (1.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Gloggnitz (3.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
22 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Langenrohr (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Schrems (3.) | ? | 255 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:15 PM | A | (10.) | SC Ortmann (8.) | ? | 250 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Kilb (5.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
26 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Haitzendorf (15.) | ? | 180 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Wiener Neustadt (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
28 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Scheiblingkir. (11.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
29 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Zwettl (8.) | ? | 450 | 3:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 14, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (9.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | -:- |
Table section 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Ortmann | 29 | 12 | 44 | |
7 | SC Retz | 29 | 11 | 43 | |
8 | Zwettl | 29 | -3 | 42 | |
9 | St. Peter/Au | 29 | 3 | 37 | |
10 | Langenrohr | 29 | -10 | 36 | |
11 | Scheiblingkir. | 29 | -7 | 35 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 29 | -10 | 35 |