1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 3 12.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Gesundbrunnenstadion 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Thüringenliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 25:27 | 42 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 19:20 | 26 |
Overall balance | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1.11 | 44:47 | 34 |
Thüringenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Saalfeld (13.) | ? | 120 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Eichsfeld (1.) | ? | 442 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Schweina-Gump. (5.) | ? | 218 | 3:3 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | U. Mühlhausen (5.) | 1:1 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Schott Jena (2.) | 3:1 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Fahner Höhe (4.) | 0:2 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sondershausen (16.) | 0:2 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV BW Neustadt (15.) | 1:3 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (13.) | 1:2 | |||
11 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | W. Nordhausen (7.) | 2:2 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Thüringen Weida (3.) | 0:0 | |||
13 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SpVgg Geratal (10.) | 1:1 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | FSV Schleiz (4.) | 0:2 | |||
15 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Bad Langensalza (5.) | 1:2 | |||
16 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Saalfeld (13.) | 2:2 | |||
17 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Eichsfeld (9.) | 1:1 | |||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Schweina-Gump. (15.) | 2:3 | |||
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | U. Mühlhausen (10.) | 2:2 | |||
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Schott Jena (7.) | 1:5 | |||
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Fahner Höhe (1.) | 2:1 | |||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sondershausen (16.) | 3:0 | |||
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV BW Neustadt (7.) | 1:2 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 2:1 | |||
25 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (16.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 3:1 | |||
27 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Thüringen Weida (6.) | 5:2 | |||
28 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SpVgg Geratal (11.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | FSV Schleiz (5.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bad Langensalza (9.) | -:- |
Landespokal Thüringen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | FSV Kölleda | ? | 144 | 1:3 | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | FSV Orlatal | ? | 3:1 |
Table section Thüringenliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Eichsfeld | 27 | 8 | 45 | |
8 | SV BW Neustadt | 27 | 7 | 44 | |
9 | Bad Langensalza | 27 | -8 | 37 | |
10 | Heiligenstadt | 27 | -3 | 30 | |
11 | SpVgg Geratal | 27 | -10 | 30 | |
12 | U. Mühlhausen | 27 | -31 | 27 | |
13 | FC Saalfeld | 27 | -15 | 26 |