Druzhba Maikop
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Adygea Republican Stadium 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 2 | - | 3 | 1.20 | 7:7 | 256 |
Away record | 5 | 1 | - | 4 | 0.60 | 4:9 | 665 |
Overall balance | 10 | 3 | - | 7 | 0.90 | 11:16 | 461 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | D-2 Makhachkala | ? | 150 | 2:3 | ||
2 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | FK Rostov 2 | ? | 2:1 | |||
3 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Astrakhan | ? | 700 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Kuban Holding | ? | 500 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Din. Stavropol | ? | 750 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | P. Khasavyurt | ? | 300 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Biolog | ? | 280 | 3:0 | ||
9 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Spartak Nalchik | ? | 125 | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | Legion | ? | 200 | 0:2 | ||
11 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | Nart Cherkessk | ? | 1.600 | 2:1 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Pioner Leningr. | 4-1-4-1 | 470 | 5:7 on pens | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Kuban Holding | 3-4-2-1 | 432 | 2:0 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | SKA Rostov | 4-1-4-1 | 454 | 4:5 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kuban Holding (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | SKA Rostov (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 216 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Din. Stavropol (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 688 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Biolog (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 641 | 0:4 | |
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | SKA Rostov (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 480 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Biolog (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kuban Holding (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | Legion (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
17 | Mon Oct 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Astrakhan (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Mashuk-KMV (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.362 | 0:0 | |
19 | Mon Nov 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Legion (4.) | 3-5-2 | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Astrakhan (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 274 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Mashuk-KMV (1.) | 4-1-3-2 | 229 | 0:5 |
Table section 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Nart Cherkessk | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Biolog | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Angusht Nazran | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | P. Khasavyurt | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Alania-2 V. | 10 | -13 | 8 | |
15 | D-2 Makhachkala | 9 | -16 | 2 |