Elana Torun
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 22.7
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Toruniu 6.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2.29 | 30:8 | 70 |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1.88 | 26:13 | 250 |
Overall balance | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 2.09 | 56:21 | 160 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Blekitni (5.) | 3-4-3 | 3:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 7:46 PM | A | (2.) | Zawisza (1.) | 3-4-3 | 3.290 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Vineta Wolin (2.) | 3-4-3 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Polonia Sroda (5.) | 3-4-3 | 1:3 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | 3-4-3 | 350 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gedania Gdansk (9.) | 3-4-3 | 225 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Noteć Czarnków (7.) | 3-4-3 | 400 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 3-4-3 | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | 3-4-3 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 3-4-3 | 433 | 4:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (15.) | 3-4-3 | 580 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Unia Swarzedz (11.) | 3-4-3 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pogon II (9.) | 3-4-3 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | KP Starogard (17.) | 3-4-3 | 0:4 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (7.) | 3-4-3 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Stolem (15.) | 3-4-3 | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Blekitni (12.) | 3-4-3 | 150 | 3:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zawisza (3.) | 3-4-3 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Vineta Wolin (6.) | 3-4-3 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 3-4-3 | 2:3 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gedania Gdansk (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Noteć Czarnków (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Wikęd Luzino (17.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Unia Solec (16.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Unia Swarzedz (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pogon II (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | KP Starogard (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Stolem (15.) | ? | 0:3 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 34 | 58 | 85 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 34 | 35 | 71 | |
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 34 | 20 | 63 | |
4 | Zawisza | 34 | 35 | 58 | |
5 | Blekitni | 34 | 18 | 55 | |
6 | Noteć Czarnków | 34 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 34 | -6 | 50 |