Last games
W
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
Record Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
2.24 |
46:13 |
323 |
Away record |
17 |
11 |
- |
6 |
1.94 |
29:24 |
201 |
Overall balance |
34 |
23 |
2 |
9 |
2.09 |
75:37 |
262 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Quelle Fürth (13.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
2 |
Wed Jul 26, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Buch (8.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
220 |
0:1 |
3 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SV Buckenhofen (9.) |
? |
120 |
0:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
1.FC H'aurach (8.) |
? |
180 |
2:0 |
5 |
Tue Aug 8, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
VfR Katschenr. (9.) |
? |
380 |
0:2 |
6 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SV Mitterteich (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
255 |
0:0 |
7 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach (1.) |
? |
200 |
3:1 |
8 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Jahn Forchheim (6.) |
? |
150 |
4:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (8.) |
? |
122 |
0:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SV Unterreich. (13.) |
? |
170 |
4:1 |
11 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV (11.) |
? |
60 |
2:3 |
12 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Vorw. Röslau (18.) |
? |
330 |
4:1 |
13 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Bayreuth II (16.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
100 |
1:4 |
14 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Weisendorf (9.) |
? |
340 |
5:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FSV Stadeln (3.) |
? |
320 |
2:0 |
16 |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SC Groß'lohe (6.) |
? |
150 |
5:0 |
17 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
TSV Weißenburg (12.) |
? |
180 |
1:1 |
18 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Quelle Fürth (14.) |
? |
200 |
3:1 |
19 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
TSV Buch (4.) |
? |
140 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SV Buckenhofen (5.) |
? |
120 |
3:1 |
21 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
1.FC H'aurach (16.) |
? |
150 |
2:3 |
22 |
Tue Apr 9, 2024 |
6:15 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
VfR Katschenr. (14.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
380 |
2:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SV Mitterteich (9.) |
? |
120 |
1:2 |
24 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
340 |
4:0 |
25 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Jahn Forchheim (8.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
26 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (12.) |
? |
250 |
6:0 |
27 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SV Unterreich. (7.) |
? |
220 |
2:1 |
28 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV (14.) |
? |
220 |
5:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Vorw. Röslau (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
390 |
0:1 |
30 |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Bayreuth II (16.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
330 |
2:3 |
31 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Weisendorf (7.) |
? |
250 |
2:3 |
32 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FSV Stadeln (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.078 |
1:0 |
33 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SC Groß'lohe (5.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
750 |
0:1 |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
TSV Weißenburg (9.) |
? |
350 |
0:4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sat Jul 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
DJK Gebenbach |
? |
120 |
1:2 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24