Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
0.92 |
12:22 |
132 |
Away record |
14 |
- |
6 |
8 |
0.43 |
17:34 |
124 |
Overall balance |
27 |
3 |
9 |
15 |
0.67 |
29:56 |
128 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Stade-Payerne |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
Second Round |
Wed May 22, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FC La Tour |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
Third Round |
Sun Jun 23, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Signal FC |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SC Schöftland (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FC Tavannes (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Pratteln (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
280 |
4:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Ueberstorf (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SC Binningen (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ajoie-Monterri (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
7 |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 |
8:15 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Muri-G. (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SC Dornach (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
9 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
BSC Old Boys (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
2:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FC Prishtina BE (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Besa Biel (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
350 |
3:3 |
12 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Bubendorf (15.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
225 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Liestal (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
80 |
3:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Bosporus (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
60 |
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Concordia LS (12.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
150 |
3:2 |
16 |
Wed Mar 20, 2024 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SC Schöftland (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
4:2 |
17 |
Wed Apr 10, 2024 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Tavannes (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
380 |
2:2 |
18 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FC Pratteln (12.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
90 |
1:1 |
19 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FC Ueberstorf (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
260 |
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SC Binningen (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
1:3 |
21 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ajoie-Monterri (7.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
1:1 |
22 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Muri-G. (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
80 |
0:6 |
23 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SC Dornach (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
170 |
2:0 |
24 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
BSC Old Boys (5.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
140 |
1:3 |
25 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FC Prishtina BE (1.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
5:0 |
26 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Besa Biel (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
250 |
1:3 |
27 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FC Bubendorf (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
140 |
5:4 |
28 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Liestal (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FC Bosporus (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Concordia LS (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24