Fortuna Babelsberg
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 3 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sternsportplatz (Kunstrasenplatz) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1.00 | 23:33 | 117 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0.79 | 24:47 | 130 |
Overall balance | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 0.89 | 47:80 | 123 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | ? | 72 | 1:3 | |
2 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pr. Eberswalde (7.) | ? | 106 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Victoria Seelow (10.) | ? | 126 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Oranienburg (8.) | ? | 160 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 102 | 3:6 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | ? | 158 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Petershagen-E. (9.) | ? | 107 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Brandenburg. SC (16.) | ? | 136 | 1:5 | |
10 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (16.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (11.) | ? | 152 | 2:3 | |
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | GW Ahrensfelde (2.) | ? | 122 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 102 | 0:4 | |
13 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | ? | 163 | 6:2 | |
14 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | U. Klosterfelde (3.) | ? | 120 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | GW Lübben (14.) | ? | 65 | 4:6 | |
16 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Einheit Bernau (10.) | ? | 120 | 5:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | ? | 110 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Zehdenick (9.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | ? | 132 | 1:3 | |
20 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 185 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oranienburg (8.) | ? | 107 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 153 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | ? | 91 | 4:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Petershagen-E. (9.) | ? | 122 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Brandenburg. SC (10.) | ? | 174 | 4:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (14.) | ? | 128 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 112 | 1:3 | |
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 50 | 4:5 | |
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | ? | 94 | 0:4 | |
31 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | ? | 183 | 6:4 | |
32 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | GW Lübben (12.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Einheit Bernau (8.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | -:- |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | FSV Dynamo E. | ? | 72 | 1:2 | ||
First Round | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Energie Cottbus | ? | 589 | 0:5 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Werderaner FC | 28 | -7 | 35 | |
12 | GW Lübben | 28 | -13 | 34 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 28 | -4 | 32 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 28 | -32 | 26 | |
15 | F. Babelsberg | 28 | -33 | 25 | |
16 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 28 | -32 | 24 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 29 | -63 | 14 |