Last games
W
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
H
|
Record YFL U17 (2024) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
0.57 |
6:24 |
55 |
Away record |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
|
2:15 |
38 |
Overall balance |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
0.36 |
8:39 |
49 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:2 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:1 |
12 |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (2.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
2 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (12.) |
? |
52 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (14.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
4 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Almaz-Antei U17 (2.) |
? |
x |
3:1 |
5 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (9.) |
? |
70 |
2:2 |
6 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (5.) |
? |
51 |
5:0 |
7 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (3.) |
? |
40 |
0:6 |
8 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (17.) |
? |
50 |
5:0 |
9 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Akademia Rodina (6.) |
? |
75 |
1:0 |
10 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (13.) |
? |
50 |
0:9 |
11 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Chaika Pes. (15.) |
? |
51 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Jun 16, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section YFL U17 (2024) 23/24