Record Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
2.00 |
20:9 |
43 |
Away record |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1.45 |
14:12 |
80 |
Overall balance |
22 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
1.73 |
34:21 |
62 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Fri Mar 10, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
|
|
HPS II |
|
|
2:3 |
Second Round |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
5:15 PM |
A |
|
|
Töölön Wesa |
|
|
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Apr 21, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Laaksolahti (10.) |
? |
60 |
1:1 |
2 |
Wed Apr 26, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kurvin Vauhti (8.) |
? |
30 |
3:1 |
3 |
Fri May 5, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
HIFK II (6.) |
? |
30 |
1:0 |
4 |
Wed May 10, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kirkkonummi (8.) |
? |
30 |
0:1 |
5 |
Fri May 19, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
EBK (1.) |
? |
175 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sun May 28, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
EPS II (10.) |
? |
40 |
2:0 |
7 |
Wed May 31, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Töölön Taisto (3.) |
? |
30 |
1:1 |
8 |
Wed Jun 7, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Espoo (11.) |
? |
40 |
2:1 |
9 |
Fri Jun 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
NuPS (4.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
10 |
Wed Jun 28, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (6.) |
? |
30 |
4:0 |
11 |
Fri Jul 7, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
EsPa (3.) |
? |
53 |
0:0 |
12 |
Wed Jul 26, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Laaksolahti (11.) |
? |
69 |
4:0 |
13 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Kurvin Vauhti (12.) |
? |
150 |
1:3 |
14 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
HIFK II (3.) |
? |
69 |
1:0 |
15 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Kirkkonummi (8.) |
? |
95 |
2:2 |
16 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
EBK (1.) |
? |
69 |
1:0 |
17 |
Wed Aug 30, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
EPS II (9.) |
? |
40 |
0:2 |
18 |
Thu Sep 7, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Töölön Taisto (4.) |
? |
35 |
0:1 |
19 |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Espoo (10.) |
? |
19 |
0:2 |
20 |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
NuPS (1.) |
? |
30 |
2:0 |
21 |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 |
5:15 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (7.) |
? |
70 |
2:4 |
22 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
EsPa (3.) |
? |
40 |
2:3 |
Table section Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2023