Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1.401 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.13 | 22:26 | - |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0.94 | 20:25 | 9 |
Overall balance | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 1.03 | 42:51 | 5 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Unia Turza (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | LZS Starowice (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Goczalkowice (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Odra Bytom (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Gornik II (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gornik Polk. (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pniowek P. (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Raków II (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zielona Gora (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Stilon (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Jelenia Gora (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Carina Gubin (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Unia Turza (14.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Goczalkowice (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Odra Bytom (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gornik II (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Raków II (17.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Zielona Gora (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Stilon (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Jelenia Gora (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (16.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Carina Gubin (12.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Carina Gubin | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
13 | Unia Turza | 32 | -7 | 38 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 32 | -19 | 36 | |
15 | Odra Bytom | 32 | -6 | 35 | |
16 | Gwarek T.G. | 32 | -9 | 33 | |
17 | Raków II | 33 | -22 | 32 | |
18 | LZS Starowice | 33 | -42 | 23 |