Last games
W
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
1.63 |
25:22 |
209 |
Away record |
16 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
0.94 |
13:24 |
55 |
Overall balance |
32 |
11 |
8 |
13 |
1.28 |
38:46 |
132 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (5.) |
? |
700 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Raków II (1.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Zielona Gora (12.) |
? |
800 |
3:1 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Stilon (18.) |
? |
600 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
MKS Kluczbork (6.) |
? |
800 |
0:4 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (1.) |
? |
600 |
2:4 |
7 |
Tue Sep 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Carina Gubin (13.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (8.) |
? |
450 |
6:2 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Unia Turza (14.) |
? |
280 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
LZS Starowice (17.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Goczalkowice (7.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Odra Bytom (14.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Warta Gorzow (10.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Gornik II (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (13.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (6.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (8.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
19 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Raków II (18.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
20 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Zielona Gora (8.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Stilon (15.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
MKS Kluczbork (3.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (2.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Carina Gubin (15.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
25 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (7.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Unia Turza (16.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
LZS Starowice (18.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
28 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Goczalkowice (10.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Odra Bytom (14.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
30 |
Tue May 14, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Warta Gorzow (13.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
31 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Gornik II (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
32 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (16.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
33 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24