Last games
W
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
1.20 |
22:22 |
60 |
Away record |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
1.21 |
27:34 |
52 |
Overall balance |
29 |
9 |
8 |
12 |
1.21 |
49:56 |
56 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
|
|
FC Uster |
4-1-4-1 |
135 |
3:1 |
Second Round |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Bubendorf |
4-4-2 double 6 |
70 |
1:4 |
Third Round |
Sun Jun 23, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Kickers Luzern |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Bazenheid (10.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Lachen (6.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Widnau (11.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
1:1 |
4 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FC Adliswil (8.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Frauenfeld (2.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Chur 97 (12.) |
4-4-1-1 |
150 |
2:2 |
7 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SV Schaffhausen (1.) |
4-4-1-1 |
165 |
5:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Tägerwilen (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FC Dübendorf (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Thalwil (6.) |
3-1-4-2 |
170 |
4:1 |
11 |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 |
8:15 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Bülach (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
180 |
7:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Uster (5.) |
4-4-1-1 |
160 |
3:0 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FC Wil II (2.) |
3-5-2 |
170 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Weesen (15.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
2:4 |
15 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Rapperswil II (16.) |
4-4-2 |
140 |
0:3 |
16 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Bazenheid (14.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Lachen (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FC Widnau (5.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Adliswil (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
225 |
1:3 |
20 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FC Frauenfeld (2.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
21 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Chur 97 (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:1 |
22 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SV Schaffhausen (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
275 |
2:2 |
23 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FC Tägerwilen (14.) |
? |
|
5:3 |
24 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Dübendorf (8.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
3:3 |
25 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Thalwil (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
26 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FC Bülach (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FC Uster (6.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
28 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FC Wil II (3.) |
? |
|
0:6 |
29 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Weesen (16.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
30 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Rapperswil II (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4 23/24