Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
||||||||
Paris SG | 2:3 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
Birmingham | 0:1 | Cardiff | |||||||||
Bristol City | 5:0 | Blackburn | |||||||||
Hull City | 2:2 | Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Ipswich | 0:0 | Watford |
|
||||||||
Swansea | 3:0 | Stoke City | |||||||||
West Brom | 2:0 | Rotherham | |||||||||
Jordan U23 | 4:3 on pens | Vietnam U23 | |||||||||
Tigres UANL | 4:5 on pens | Columbus | |||||||||
América | 5:2 | New England | |||||||||
CRB | 4:3 on pens | Botafogo-PB | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | 2:1 | Unterhaching |
|
||||||||
Corvinul | 1:0 | Unirea Slobozia | |||||||||
Estudiantes LP | 2:1 | The Strongest | |||||||||
Grêmio | 0:2 | Huachipato | |||||||||
Fluminense | 2:1 | Colo-Colo | |||||||||
Libertad | 3:0 | Táchira | |||||||||
Junior FC | 1:1 | Universitario | |||||||||
Kampaniakos | 4:2 | PAOK Salonika B | |||||||||
Santos U20 | 5:2 | Ceará U20 | |||||||||
Athletico U20 | 4:1 | Inter U20 | |||||||||
América-MG U20 | 1:0 | Bragantino U20 | |||||||||
Grêmio U20 | 2:0 | São Paulo U20 | |||||||||
Partizan U17 | 0:0 | Teleoptik U17 | |||||||||
NK Celje | 2:1 | NK Bravo | |||||||||
NK Domzale | 0:1 | NK Rogaska | |||||||||
NK Olimpija | 2:2 | NK Radomlje | |||||||||
Ferencváros | 2:1 | Diósgyőr | |||||||||
SV Dörpum | 1:3 | TSV Rantrum | |||||||||
RS Kiel | 3:0 | Friedrichsberg | |||||||||
SG Schönebeck | 1:1 | A. Klosterhardt | |||||||||
SV Budberg | 5:0 | SV Hö/Nie | |||||||||
Niederwenigern | 2:1 | VfB Frohnhausen | |||||||||
BW Dingden | 0:0 | FC Kray | |||||||||
BW Mintard | 2:2 | 1.FC Lintfort | |||||||||
FSV Duisburg | 0:2 | ESC Rellinghsn. | |||||||||
SV Bevern | 4:0 | H. Friesoythe | |||||||||
TuS Erndtebrück | 1:1 | Obersprockh. | |||||||||
Hagen/Uthlede | 1:3 | TSV Etelsen | |||||||||
VfR Fehlheim | 1:3 | SC Dortelweil | |||||||||
RW Essen | 3:1 | Ratingen 04/19 | |||||||||
Sansinena | 0:1 | Olimpo | |||||||||
Barracas C. | 4:2 on pens | San Miguel | |||||||||
L.A. Firpo | 5:1 | Once Deportivo | |||||||||
CD Platense | 2:0 | FAS | |||||||||
Santa Tecla | 1:1 | Fuerte SF | |||||||||
Jocoro | 1:2 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
CD Dragón | 1:2 | Limeño | |||||||||
Fortaleza CEIF | 2:1 | Once Caldas | |||||||||
Pereira | 1:1 | Leones FC | |||||||||
Llaneros FC | 2:2 | Jaguares FC | |||||||||
Envigado | 3:2 | Quindío | |||||||||
Atlético Huila | 2:0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||||
Yokohama F. M. | 2:0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||||
Cancún FC | 2:2 | Dorados Sinaloa | |||||||||
Atlético La Paz | 0:1 | Venados FC | |||||||||
Banga | 0:0 | Suduva | |||||||||
FA Siauliai | 1:1 | Panevezys | |||||||||
Kauno Zalgiris | 3:0 | Dziugas | |||||||||
Zalgiris | 2:0 | FK TransINVEST | |||||||||
Charleston | 3:2 | Louisville City | |||||||||
Suwon Bluewings | 5:1 | Jeonnam Dragons | |||||||||
Cheongju FC | 0:0 | Gimpo FC | |||||||||
Seongnam FC | 2:2 | Seoul E-Land | |||||||||
FC Anyang | 3:0 | Bucheon FC | |||||||||
Ansan Greeners | 1:0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||||
Cheonan City | 2:4 | Busan IPark | |||||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:3 | Racing Club | |||||||||
Corinthians | 4:0 | Nacional | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | 1:0 | Trinidense | |||||||||
Danubio FC | 0:0 | CS Ameliano | |||||||||
Athletico-PR | 6:0 | Rayo Zuliano | |||||||||
Tranent JFC | 1:1 | Albion Rovers | |||||||||
Buckie Thistle | 2:0 | Brora Rangers | |||||||||
Clachnacuddin | 2:4 | Inverurie Locos | |||||||||
Havant & Water. | 0:0 | Welling Utd. | |||||||||
Truro City FC | 0:0 | Eastbourne | |||||||||
Defensor SC | 2:1 | River Plate | |||||||||
Víkingur Ó. | 2:3 | Keflavík | |||||||||
Kalju FC | 2:1 | Kalev | |||||||||
Läänemaa JK | 0:3 | Viimsi JK | |||||||||
Paide | 2:0 | Kuressaare | |||||||||
Udon United | 6:4 on pens | Chonburi FC | |||||||||
Samut Sakhon C. | 6:5 on pens | Bangkok FC | |||||||||
Kanchanaburi FC | 2:0 | Sukhothai FC | |||||||||
Bangkok Utd. | 1:0 | Lamphun Warrior | |||||||||
Peterborough | 3:0 | Port Vale | |||||||||
Wycombe | 0:0 | Derby | |||||||||
Pro Sesto | 1:1 | LR Vicenza | |||||||||
QD West Coast | 1:3 | TJ Jinmen Tiger | |||||||||
CZ Mighty Lions | 2:0 | CC Yatai | |||||||||
CD Rongcheng | 3:0 | ZJ FC | |||||||||
MZ Hakka | 0:0 | QD Hainiu | |||||||||
NK Osijek U19 | 2:1 | HNK Rijeka U19 | |||||||||
SD Family | 3:0 | Kaysar Zhas K. | |||||||||
Kairat-Zhas | 0:1 | Taraz | |||||||||
FK Jetisay | 2:0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||||
Leeds U18 | 1:0 | Stoke U18 | |||||||||
Lech Poznan II | 2:0 | GKS Jastrzebie | |||||||||
Hamburger SV II | 2:2 | Teutonia 05 | |||||||||
SSV Jeddeloh II | 0:4 | TSV Havelse | |||||||||
E. Norderstedt | 0:0 | Bremer SV | |||||||||
CSD Municipal | 3:0 | Malacateco | |||||||||
Real Estelí FC | 2:0 | CS Sébaco | |||||||||
Matagalpa | 1:0 | Mun. Jalapa | |||||||||
Westf. Rhynern | 0:3 | SF Lotte | |||||||||
FC Grimma | 3:1 | VfL Halle 96 | |||||||||
Brinkumer SV | 0:5 | W. Bremen II | |||||||||
Heeslinger SC | 1:1 | Rotenburger SV | |||||||||
FC Teningen | 0:3 | FC 08 Villingen | |||||||||
SC Verl U19 | 2:1 | Leverkusen U19 | |||||||||
SC Dornach | 0:2 | FC Bubendorf | |||||||||
FC Erguël | 2:2 | FC Tavannes | |||||||||
Pafos FC | 2:1 | Apol. Limassol | |||||||||
Aris Limassol | 0:3 | Omonia Nikosia | |||||||||
Ind. Jrs. | 1:0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||||
AD 9 de Octubre | 1:0 | Cuniburo FC | |||||||||
Vargas Torres | 1:0 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||||
Southern | 0:2 | Rangers | |||||||||
Shirak II | 9:0 | FC Onor | |||||||||
Lyngby BK U19 | 2:2 | Copenhagen U19 | |||||||||
SG Schneifel | 2:1 | Ahrweiler BC | |||||||||
FSV Salmrohr | 0:3 | TuS Koblenz | |||||||||
Partizan | 4:3 on pens | Vozdovac | |||||||||
FK Cukaricki | 3:4 on pens | Vojvodina | |||||||||
Red Star | 3:0 | Vrsac | |||||||||
Santa Rita CFC | 1:1 | C.R.D. Libolo | |||||||||
Sao Salvador | 0:1 | CD Lunda Sul | |||||||||
Desp. Huíla | 1:0 | Kabuscorp SC | |||||||||
Aca. Lobito | 1:0 | Sagrada | |||||||||
1º de Agosto | 2:0 | GD Interclube | |||||||||
Roma U18 | 5:2 | Sampdoria U18 | |||||||||
Reggiana U17 | 1:1 | Torino U17 | |||||||||
Pisa U17 | 0:0 | Sassuolo U17 | |||||||||
Roma U17 | postponed | Frosinone U17 | |||||||||
BJ IT | 0:3 | DL K'un City | |||||||||
RZ Yuqi | 0:1 | TA Tiankuang | |||||||||
QZ Yassin | 1:1 | JX Dark Horse | |||||||||
GZ Ruishi | 4:1 | HK Mingcheng | |||||||||
GD GZ-Power | 1:0 | SZ Juniors | |||||||||
HN Billows | 1:2 | GX Hengchen | |||||||||
TJ JM Tiger U21 | 1:2 | QD Hainiu U21 | |||||||||
SH Shenhua U21 | 11:0 | QD W.Coast U21 | |||||||||
HLJ IceCity U21 | 0:2 | ZJ FC U21 | |||||||||
SZ Peng C. U21 | 1:3 | CZ M. Lions U21 | |||||||||
Dempo SC | 1:1 | United SC | |||||||||
Oranje FC | 2:2 | Bengaluru U. | |||||||||
Ch. Brothers | 7:0 | Rajasthan Utd. | |||||||||
Punjab FC | 4:1 | East Bengal FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match