Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
Record Landesliga Holstein 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
0.71 |
18:38 |
109 |
Away record |
14 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
0.36 |
10:59 |
110 |
Overall balance |
28 |
4 |
3 |
21 |
0.54 |
28:97 |
109 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Todesfelde II (13.) |
? |
154 |
1:2 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Eichholzer SV (13.) |
? |
80 |
5:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Phönix II (10.) |
? |
80 |
6:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) |
? |
50 |
1:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SV Eichede II (13.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Sereetzer SV (15.) |
? |
100 |
ppd. |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SSC Hagen (12.) |
? |
60 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Preetzer TSV (6.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Ratzeburger SV (13.) |
? |
75 |
1:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Rapid Lübeck (15.) |
? |
100 |
3:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen (9.) |
? |
45 |
2:3 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Kaltenkirchen (2.) |
? |
86 |
7:1 |
13 |
Tue Oct 31, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Eutin 08 (1.) |
? |
100 |
5:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Pansdorf (6.) |
? |
70 |
4:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SV Eichede II (11.) |
? |
50 |
5:0 |
16 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) |
? |
80 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Phönix II (3.) |
? |
80 |
6:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf (12.) |
? |
411 |
5:0 |
20 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SSC Hagen (6.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Preetzer TSV (5.) |
? |
70 |
1:0 |
22 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ratzeburger SV (8.) |
? |
100 |
3:2 |
23 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Rapid Lübeck (13.) |
? |
128 |
1:5 |
24 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen (10.) |
? |
86 |
5:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Kaltenkirchen (2.) |
? |
230 |
0:1 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Eutin 08 (1.) |
? |
90 |
0:5 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Pansdorf (4.) |
? |
80 |
0:6 |
28 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf (9.) |
? |
250 |
0:4 |
29 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Todesfelde II (13.) |
? |
80 |
8:0 |
30 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Eichholzer SV (10.) |
? |
80 |
1:3 |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 23/24