Last games
W
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
1.63 |
19:16 |
- |
Away record |
16 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
1.19 |
20:39 |
40 |
Overall balance |
32 |
13 |
6 |
13 |
1.41 |
39:55 |
20 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Noteć Czarnków (7.) |
? |
|
3:4 |
2 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Wikęd Luzino (18.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Elana Torun (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Unia Solec (17.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
F. Swinoujscie (16.) |
? |
640 |
2:0 |
6 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Unia Swarzedz (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy (4.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Pogon II (10.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
KP Starogard (13.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Pogoń Nowe S. (4.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Stolem (16.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Blekitni (9.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Zawisza (5.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (12.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (13.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (1.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Gedania Gdansk (3.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
18 |
Wed Mar 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Noteć Czarnków (9.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
19 |
Fri Mar 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Wikęd Luzino (17.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Elana Torun (2.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Unia Solec (17.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
F. Swinoujscie (14.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Unia Swarzedz (8.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy (8.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Pogon II (7.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
KP Starogard (18.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Pogoń Nowe S. (11.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
28 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Stolem (15.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Blekitni (4.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
30 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Zawisza (5.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
31 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (13.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
32 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (10.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
33 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Gedania Gdansk (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24