Wisloka Debica
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Dębicy 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1.25 | 18:21 | 406 |
Away record | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.38 | 22:31 | 417 |
Overall balance | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 1.31 | 40:52 | 411 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Wislanie J. (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:15 PM | H | (18.) | Garbarnia (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 1:3 | |
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (18.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 3-4-1-2 | 500 | 1:2 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Avia Swidnik (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 300 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | KS Wiazownica (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 185 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 500 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 3-4-1-2 | 400 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Wieczysta (2.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | NKP Podhale (16.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | Swidniczanka (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Siarka T. (4.) | ? | 2.109 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Czarni Polaniec (10.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Star St. (7.) | ? | 310 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wislanie J. (10.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Garbarnia (9.) | ? | 314 | 3:3 | |
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Chelmianka (7.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (4.) | ? | 999 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | ? | 600 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | ? | 450 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Wieczysta (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 5:1 | |
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | NKP Podhale (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Swidniczanka (11.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Siarka T. (2.) | ? | 650 | 2:1 | |
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Czarni Polaniec (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Star St. (3.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 33 | 4 | 48 | |
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 32 | 5 | 45 | |
10 | Garbarnia | 32 | -10 | 42 | |
11 | Wisloka Debica | 32 | -12 | 42 | |
12 | Swidniczanka | 32 | -7 | 40 | |
13 | NKP Podhale | 32 | -1 | 38 | |
14 | KS Wiazownica | 32 | -20 | 37 |