KP Starogard Gdanski
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 21.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Kazimierza Deyny 3.291 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | - | 2 | 15 | 0.12 | 18:53 | 3 |
Away record | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0.69 | 20:42 | - |
Overall balance | 33 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 0.39 | 38:95 | 2 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Unia Swarzedz (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pogon II (15.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (10.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Stolem (15.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Blekitni (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zawisza (7.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Vineta Wolin (2.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Polonia Sroda (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Gedania Gdansk (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Noteć Czarnków (4.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Unia Solec (16.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | 50 | 1:3 | |
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Unia Swarzedz (8.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (18.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Pogon II (9.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Sokol Kleczew (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Stolem (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Blekitni (9.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Zawisza (4.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Vineta Wolin (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (18.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Gedania Gdansk (12.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Noteć Czarnków (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
33 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 1:2 | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Vineta Wolin | 32 | -16 | 45 | |
13 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 33 | 11 | 44 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 33 | -16 | 43 | |
15 | Stolem | 32 | -20 | 33 | |
16 | Wikęd Luzino | 32 | -25 | 28 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 33 | -37 | 25 | |
18 | KP Starogard | 33 | -57 | 13 |